BACK TO RESULTS

HP ProCurve X121 Gigabit Single-Mode SFP, LC, 10km

J4859C
£130.00
Product Enquiry

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km on single-mode fibre

  • Connect up to 10km at Gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x