BACK TO RESULTS

Hewlett Packard ProCurve X121 1000Base-LH Single-Mode SFP, LC, 70km

J4860C
£1,766.00
Product Enquiry

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km on single-mode fibre

  • Connect up to 70km at Gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x