BACK TO RESULTS

LevelOne 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP, LC

GVT-0300
£32.00
Product Enquiry

1000BASE-SX multi-mode SFP Transceiver (550m)

  • 1000Base-SX SFP for LevelOne Switches & Converters
  • Differential LVPECL input and output
  • EEPROM with serial ID functionality
  • Easy to install and hot-swappable
  • Range of 550m over multi-mode fibre, LC connector
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • TTL signal detect indicator
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x