BACK TO RESULTS

Cisco 100Mb LX Multi Mode SFP

GLC-FE-100FX
£98.00
Product Enquiry

The Cisco GLC-FE-100FX supports a range of 2km over multi-mode fibre at 100Mbps

  • 2km range over Multi-Mode Fibre
  • LC connector
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x