Armoured Patch Cables

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDASM8
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDA8-50OM3
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDA8-50
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM1 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDA8
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDA7-50OM3
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDA7-50
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM1 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDA7
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDA6-50OM3
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDA6-50
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM1 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDA6
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST

    CODE FDASM12
    3mm Armoured LC-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC

    CODE FDASM13
    3mm Armoured LC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDASM7
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDASM6
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, SC-SC

    CODE FDASM5
    3mm Armoured SC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC

    CODE FDASM4
    3mm Armoured SC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST

    CODE FDASM3
    3mm Armoured ST-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80
  • Armoured Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC

    CODE FDASM16
    3mm Armoured LC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £46.80

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 44

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.90 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 112 merchant reviews