BACK TO RESULTS

Ruggedised Single Mode LSZH Fibre, 9/125, ST-FC

FDSMR6
£40.50
Product Enquiry

Double Sheathed ST-FC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection

  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • LSZH outer sheath
  • Made to order - any length
  • Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables
  • ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
+£1.50
TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS
Download Attachment
pdfRuggedised Flat Twin Fibre Patch Cables W(305.99 KB )Download
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x