BACK TO RESULTS

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC OM2

FD16-50
£17.00
Product Enquiry

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, LC-FC

  • 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable
  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • Includes strain relief boots
  • LSZH outer sheath
  • Custom made to any length
+£1.00
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x