BACK TO RESULTS

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC OM2

FD8-50
£19.34
Product Enquiry

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, FC-FC

  • 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable
  • Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length
  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • Includes strain relief boots
  • LSZH outer sheath
+£1.00
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x