BACK TO RESULTS

Single Mode Fibre Cable, E2000APC-FCAPC OS1

FDSM58AA
£68.00
Product Enquiry

Single Mode Duples Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, E2000APC-FCAPC

  • 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable
  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • Includes strain relief boots
  • LSZH outer sheath
  • Made to order - Any length
+£1.00
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x