BACK TO RESULTS

Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode SFP+, 300m, LC

SFP-10G-SR-C
£175.00
Product Enquiry

The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m-33m on OM1, 66m-82m on OM2 and 300m on OM3 multi-mode fibre. Lifetime warranty.

  • Connect up to 300m at 10Gb over multi-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x