BACK TO RESULTS

Cisco GbE SX Multi Mode SFP

GLC-SX-MM
£160.00
Product Enquiry

The 1000Base-SX SFP, operates on 50µm multi-mode fibre links up to 550m and on 62.5µm multi-mode fibre up to 220m. It can support up to 1km over OM3 multi-mode fibre cable.

    RELATED ITEMS
    TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS
    Download Attachment
    pdf1268815601(122.87 KB )Download
    Frequently Asked Questions

    No FAQ found.

     
    This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
    x