BACK TO RESULTS

Cisco GbE LX/LH Single Mode SFP

GLC-LH-SM
£195.00
Product Enquiry

The 100BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10km and up to 550m on multimode fibres

    RELATED ITEMS
    TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS
    Download Attachment
    pdf1268815453(122.87 KB )Download
    Frequently Asked Questions

    No FAQ found.

     
    This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
    x