BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis GbE Multimode SFP

AT-SPEX
£78.00
Product Enquiry

The AT-SPEX supports Gigabit up to 2km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm), this is over twice the usual range for Gigabit. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

  • Connect up to 2km on any type of Multi-Mode fibre (1310nm)
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease of use
  • Self-locking mechanism
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x