BACK TO RESULTS

Alllied Telesis GbE Single Strand Singlemode SFP

AT-SPBD10-14
£133.00
Product Enquiry

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 1000Base-BX (bi-directional) "upstream" transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10km on one strand of singlemode fibre

  • Connect up to 10km over a single strand of 9/125 single-mode fibre, LC connector
  • Fault tolerant driver support
  • Plug & Play ease of use
  • Self-locking mechanism
RELATED ITEMS
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x