BACK TO RESULTS

Compatible Allied Telesis 10GBase-SR Single-Mode SFP+, 300km, LC

AT-SP10SR-C
£145.00
Product Enquiry

A Compatible 10 Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10GBase-SR standard, providing 10GbE connectivity up to 300m on multi-mode fibre (OM3). Lifetime Warranty

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Connect up to 300m at 10Gb over multi-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x