BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis 10GbE Multi/Singlemode SFP+

AT-SP10LRM
£657.00
Product Enquiry

A 10GbE in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10GBase-LRM standard for 10 Gigabit connectivity up to 220m on legacy (OM1 & OM2) and 260m on OM3 multi-mode fibre

    Data Sheets
    Frequently Asked Questions

    No FAQ found.

     
    This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
    x