BACK TO RESULTS

Compatibe Alllied Industrial GbE Singlemode SFP

AT-SP10LR-C
£295.00
Product Enquiry

A 10GbE SFP+ for Allied Telesis devices. Supports 10km over Single Mode fibre optic cable. Lifetime warranty.

  • Connect up to 10km at 10Gb over single-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x