BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis 1000BaseLX GBIC, 1590nm, SC, 70km

AT-G8ZX70/1590
£130.00
Product Enquiry

Allied Telesis Long Range Single Mode 70km GBIC, 1000BaseLX, 1590nm, SC connector

** One left in stock at this price **

Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x