BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis Gigabit Fibre Network Adapter, 1 x 1000Base-SX SC, PCI (32 bit)

AT-2916SX/SC
£134.00
Product Enquiry

The AT-2916SX/SC is a 32-bit Gigabit NIC with 1 1000Base-SX SC multi-mode fibre port for a secure network connection. Highly specified offering features including Jumbo Frames, LACP Link Aggregation, Load Balancing and checksum offloading

  • 1000Base-SX multi-mode fibre, SC connector
  • 802.3x, 802.1p and 802.1Q VLAN
  • Jumbo frames, TPC/IP checksum CPU offload
  • Link aggregation & Load balancing
  • MBA/PXE
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x