BACK TO RESULTS

Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST

FDA12-50
£47.00
Product Enquiry

3mm Armoured LC-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection

  • Custom cable lengths
  • Excellent kink and crush resistant
  • No thicker than standard patch (3mm)
  • Other colours available (call for details)
  • Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
  • ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800

** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version

+£2.00
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x