BACK TO RESULTS

ArmourLux300 Armoured 4 Core LC IP68 Plugs OM3

AL383-4
£238.00
Product Enquiry

Dust & Water proof LC connector, Plug to Plug, Armoured Deployable OM3 Multi Mode fibre cable, 2 & 4 core options

  • Portable, deployable Armoured Fibre Cable
  • OM3 Supports FE to 2km, GbE to 900m, 10GbE to 300m
  • Tough cable with stainless steel tape & metal braid under outer PU jacket
  • Excellent kink and crush resistant
  • Lightweight, compact and flexible
+£3.00
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x