BACK TO RESULTS

ArmourLux300 Armoured 2 Core LC Plug-Socket OS1/2

AL369-2
£198.80
Product Enquiry

LC connector one end, LC Socket other end, with Armoured deployable Single Mode fibre cable, 2 & 4 core options

  • Portable, deployable Armoured Fibre Cable
  • OS1 Supports FE to 40km, GbE to 100km, 10GbE to 40km
  • Tough cable with stainless steel tape & metal braid under outer PU jacket
  • Excellent kink and crush resistant
+£1.80
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x