BACK TO RESULTS

Lite Linke 24 Fibre OS2 Fanout - LCHD Simplex

MTPEM24-24LCHDS-OS2-LL
£247.61
Product Enquiry

24 Fibre with MTP Elite Male connector one end and LC Simplex on the other for coupling to Female MTP24 Trunk cables.

  • 24 fibre with a 24 fibre MTP connector
  • LC High Density Simplex connector with pull tab
  • Compact LSZH cable - 3.2mm
  • Factory made and 100% tested
  • Low Loss MTP® Elite connector
  • Assembly compatible with Lite Linke High Density Cassette
  • Method A Polarity as standard.  For other polarity's please contact us
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x