BACK TO RESULTS

Lite Linke 12 Fibre OM4 Fanout - LCHD Duplex

MTPEF12-12LCHDD-OM4-LL
£95.84
Product Enquiry

12 Fibre with MTP Elite Female connector one end and LC Duplex on the other.

  • 12 fibre with a 12 fibre MTP connector
  • LC High Density Duplex connector with pull tab
  • Compact LSZH cable - 3.2mm
  • Factory made and 100% tested
  • Low Loss MTP® Elite connector
  • Assembly compatible with Lite Linke High Density Cassette
  • Method A Polarity as standard.  For other polarity's or MALE MTP please contact us
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x